2021

2021

Thursday, April 15, 6:30pm

Moorehead-LOST 4-9

AWAY (Coach Bus)


Monday, April 19, 7:00pm
Brainerd-WON 13-2
AWAY

Thursday, April 22, 7:00pm
Sartell/Sauk Rapids-WON 8-7
HOME OPENER

Monday, April 26, 5:00pm
ROCORI (Varsity game only)
AWAY-Won17-3

Thursday, April 29, 7:00pm
Brainerd-WON 15-2
HOME

Tuesday, May 4, 7:00pm
Chisago Lakes-LOSS 3-17
HOME

Thursday, May 6, 6:00pm
​Monticello-WON 11-7
​AWAY

Monday, May 10, 6:00pm
Sartell/Sauk Rapids-WON 12-10
AWAY

Thursday, May 13, 7:00pm
ROCORI (Varsity game only)
HOME

Monday, May 17, 7:00pm
Big Lake
AWAY


Tuesday, May 18, 7:30pm

Owatonna

HOME

​Thursday, May 20, 7:00pm
Becker-Senior Night (No JV Game)
HOME


​Playoff Dates:
Play in games, June 1, 2021
Quarterfinals June 3, 2021
Semi Finals June 7, 2021
Finals June 9, 2021







4-1-2

JV Record

Thursday, April 15

Leaves Apollo (Door 11) = 1:00pm 

Leaves Tech (Door 6) = 1:20pm


Monday, April 19, 5:30pm
Leaves Apollo (Door 11) = 3:00pm 
Leaves Tech (Door 6) = 3:20pm

Thursday, April 22, 5:30pm
No Bus


Monday, April 26, 5:00pm
Leaves Apollo (Door 11) = 3:15pm 
Leaves Tech (Door 6) = 3:35pm

Thursday, April 29, 5:30pm
No Bus


Tuesday, May 4, 5:30pm
No Bus


Thursday, May 6, 4:30pm
​Leaves Apollo (Door 11) = 2:00pm 
Leaves Tech (Door 6) = 2:20pm

Monday, May 10, 5:30pm
Leaves Apollo (Door 11) = 3:30pm 
Leaves Tech (Door 6) = 3:50pm

Thursday, May 13, 7:00pm
No Bus


Monday, May 17, 5:30pm
Leaves Apollo (Door 11) = 3:30pm 
Leaves Tech (Door 6) = 3:50pm


Tuesday, May 18, 6:00pm

No Bus


​Thursday, May 20, 5:30pm
No Bus







Varsity Schedule

Bus Schedule

Varsity Record


6-2

Information

JV Schedule

Thursday, April 15, 5:00pm

Moorehead-WON 3-2

AWAY (Coach Bus)


Monday, April 19, 5:30pm
Brainerd-WON 8-0
AWAY

Thursday, April 22, 5:30pm
Sartell/Sauk Rapids-TIED 4-4
HOME OPENER

Monday, April 26, 5:00pm
ROCORI (Varsity game only)
AWAY

Thursday, April 29, 5:30pm
Brainerd-WON 14-2
HOME

Tuesday, May 4, 5:30pm
Chisago Lakes-LOSS 2-11
HOME

Thursday, May 6, 4:30pm
​Monticello-TIED 5-5
​AWAY

Monday, May 10, 4:30pm
Sartell/Sauk Rapids-WON 3-2
AWAY

Thursday, May 13, 7:00pm
ROCORI (Varsity game only)
HOME

Monday, May 17, 5:30pm
Big Lake
AWAY


Tuesday, May 18, 6:00pm

Owatonna

HOME

​Thursday, May 20, 7:00pm
Becker-(Varsity game only)
HOME







R. Tamm Photography

Sponsored By: St. Cloud Boys Lacrosse Booster Club

St. cloud lacrosse